MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors

  • MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors

1m LC-2-SC patch lead to suit MikroTik SFP modules with Multi-Mode Fiber support.

Cables are 50 micron core graded index, 125 micron total diameter.

Low loss, low cost 1m length for Miltimode applications.

Orange coating, independent plugs, dual fibers, labelled A/B for easy identification.

 

Write a review

Please login or register to review

MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors

  • Brand: DuxTel
  • Product Code: MM-LCSC-1m