Interface Cards and Adapters

CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX

CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX This bracket allows you to deploy two units of CWDM-MUX8A uni..

$73.00 Ex Tax: $66.36

CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module

CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module

Combine up to eight fiber links into one! The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to com..

$524.00 Ex Tax: $476.36

PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

vDSL Point-to-Point solution for "EoC" (Ethernet-over-Copper) type services. Confirmed supported by..

$275.00 Ex Tax: $250.00

PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

AT LAST! A  vDSL modem interface for MikroTik Routers! IMPORTANT: Please refer to the product advis..

$138.00 Ex Tax: $125.45

Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C

Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C

40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module This optical module offers 4 independent full-duplex channels wi..

$86.00 Ex Tax: $78.18

Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable

Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable

QSFP+ 1m direct attach cable Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable ..

$42.50 Ex Tax: $38.64

R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe

R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe

High power wireless cards in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or the..

$57.00 Ex Tax: $51.82

R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module

R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module

Brings 802.11ac to all routerBoard with miniPCI-e slot!  The new AC standard is here, with up to 86..

$74.00 Ex Tax: $67.27

R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others

R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others

High power wireless cards in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or the..

$57.00 Ex Tax: $51.82

R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless

R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless

R52Hn - High tx power, Dual Band, Dual Polarity, 802.11a/b/g/n RouterBOARD R52Hn miniPCI network ..

$86.00 Ex Tax: $78.18

S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module

S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve..

$529.00 Ex Tax: $480.91

S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module

S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module

S+31DLC10D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector,  for up to 10 kilometer Sin..

$218.00 Ex Tax: $198.18

S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module

S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module

S+85DLC03D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 300m Multi Mode fi..

$86.00 Ex Tax: $78.18

S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm

S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C51DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

S+C51DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C53DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM

S+C53DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C55DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM

S+C55DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C57DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM

S+C57DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm

S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical MU..

$259.00 Ex Tax: $235.45

Showing 1 to 20 of 37 (2 Pages)