Interface Cards and Adapters

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable

QSFP+ 1m direct attach cable Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable ..

$50.00 Ex Tax: $45.45

CWDM-MUX8A

CWDM-MUX8A

Combine up to eight fiber links into one! The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to com..

$652.00 Ex Tax: $592.73

High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless

High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless

R52Hn - High tx power, Dual Band, Dual Polarity, 802.11a/b/g/n RouterBOARD R52Hn miniPCI network ..

$86.00 Ex Tax: $78.18

PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

vDSL Point-to-Point solution for "EoC" (Ethernet-over-Copper) type services. Confirmed supported by..

$325.00 Ex Tax: $295.45

PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

AT LAST! A  vDSL modem interface for MikroTik Routers! IMPORTANT INFORMATION: IS PS180-T the righ..

$169.00 Ex Tax: $153.64

PS701101-EPI: Proscend Industriual PoE Ethernet Extender Pair

PS701101-EPI: Proscend Industriual PoE Ethernet Extender Pair

PS101EPI + PS701EPI: Proscend Industriual PoE Ethernet Extender Pair The 701EPI (master) and 101EPI..

$439.00 Ex Tax: $399.09

QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C

QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C

40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module This optical module offers 4 independent full-duplex channels wi..

$99.00 Ex Tax: $90.00

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD

High power wireless cards in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or the..

$63.00 Ex Tax: $57.27

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacD

Brings 802.11ac to all routerBoard with miniPCI-e slot!  The new AC standard is here, with up to 86..

$88.00 Ex Tax: $80.00

R11e-5HnD

R11e-5HnD

High power wireless cards in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or the..

$63.00 Ex Tax: $57.27

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 300m Multi Mode fi..

$99.00 Ex Tax: $90.00

S+RJ10

S+RJ10

6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps for Copper 10 Gig Ethernet to SFP cage   This unique module..

$112.00 Ex Tax: $101.82

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..

$45.00 Ex Tax: $40.91

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..

$119.00 Ex Tax: $108.18

S-4554LC80D

S-4554LC80D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..

$320.00 Ex Tax: $290.91

S-55DLC80D

S-55DLC80D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..

$62.00 Ex Tax: $56.36

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..

$34.00 Ex Tax: $30.91

S-C51DLC40D

S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical..

$75.00 Ex Tax: $68.18

S-C53DLC40D

S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical..

$75.00 Ex Tax: $68.18

S-C55DLC40D

S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM For use with CWDM-MUX8 passive optical..

$75.00 Ex Tax: $68.18

Showing 1 to 20 of 38 (2 Pages)